Call Us:
Tribulus Terrestris Extract (Gokhru Extract)

Tribulus Terrestris Extract (Gokhru Extract)

450 INR/Kilograms

Product Details:

X

Price And Quantity

  • 450 INR/Kilograms
  • 1 Kilograms

Trade Information

  • 100 Kilograms Per Week
  • 1 Days

Product Description

Being a customer-oriented enterprise, we are engaged in providing a wide array of Tribulus Terrestris Extract.

Specification

Principal constituent

Saponnins 45%

Brand

Himrishi Herbal

Grade Standard

Food Grade,Medicine Grade

Ratio

101

Country Of Origin

india

Moisture

5%

Form Type

Powder

Color

Brown

Common Name

Gokhshru

English Name

Tribluies Testaris

Is It Dried

Dried

Botanical Name

Tribulus terrestris

Assay

45%

Solubility

98%

 


HIMRISHI HERBAL

* Tips on getting accurate quotes. Please include product name, order quantity, usage, special requests if any in your inquiry.



Back to top
HIMRISHI HERBAL All Rights Reserved.(Terms of Use)
Developed and Managed by Infocom Network Ltd.